TECHNO / ELECTRONIC
3LAU
4B
Aaron James
Above and Beyond
Above and Beyond - 2 Day Pass
Above and Beyond - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
Above and Beyond - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
Actress
Alesso
Alison Wonderland
Anjunabeats
Anjunabeats & Grum
Arkaik
ARMNHMR
Audien
Black Tiger Sex Machine
Bommer
Bonobo
Boogie T
Boombox
Borgore
Borgore, Bear Grillz & Afk
Brohug
Calvin Harris
Camping Pass - Above and Beyond (9/15-9/18)
Camping Pass - Pretty Lights (8/3-8/6)
Carnage
Cash Cash
Cemetery Of Sound & Deadmau5
Chris Lake
Clean Bandit
Com Truise
Com Truise & Nosaj Thing
Conrank
Cookie Monsta
Crankdat
Crystal Method
Dada Life
Darius
Dash Berlin
Datsik
David Guetta
Deadbeats Miami: Slander, Kayzo, Space Jesus & Eprom
Deadmau5
Dillon Francis
Discoteka Avariya
Dj Chuckie
DJ Figure
DJ Kitty Glitter
DJ Shift
DJ Snake
DJ Tiesto
Drab Majesty
Dreamstate Presents Hommega: Astrix, Eyal Yankovich, Freedom Fighters & Infected Mushroom
Drezo
EDX
Electronite
Elephante
Elohim
Feed Me
Flosstradamus
Flux Pavilion
Foam Wonderland
Foam Wonderland: Zomboy & Herobust
FreakNight
Frenship
Frenship & William Bolton
G Jones
Galantis
Ganja White Night
Gary Numan
Getter
Ghastly
Gigamesh
Gnash
Gods Of The Nile
Gogo Penguin
Goldie
Gotham
Green Velvet
Griz
Griz - 2 Day Pass
Grum
Hardwell
Hide - Band
Holy Ghost!
Hunee
Illenium
Infected Mushroom
Jacob Banks
Jai Wolf
Jauz
Jon Bellion
Jon Bellion & Nelarusky
Joyryde
Justice
Justin Martin
K?D
Karizma
Kaskade
Kaytranada
Kayzo
Kenny Dope
Ki: Theory
Kid Trails
Kill Paris
Krewella
Kyle Cox
Kyle Dixon & Michael Stein
LA-4A
Laidback Luke
LED Tramps Like Us: Yellow Claw, Joyryde & Skoope
Lemaitre
Leo Dan
Life In Color
Linear Symmetry
Little Dragon
London Grammar
Lord RAJA
Lost Kings
Machinedrum
Mad Zach
Malaa
Marshmello
Mashd N Kutcher
Max Cooper
Messer Chups
Mija
Mix Master Mike
Mome, Geotic & Black Motion
Mount Eerie
Naughty Professor
Nghtmre
Nick Murphy
Nicky Romero
Nicolas Jaar
Nightbass Party: AC Slater, Jack Beats, Wax Motif & Phlegmatic Dogs
Ookay
Oskar Offermann
Paper Diamond
Paul Oakenfold
Paul Van Dyk
Petit Biscuit
Phutureprimative & Papadosio
Phutureprimitive
Pigs On The Wing
Porter Robinson
Pretty Lights
Pretty Lights - 2 Day Pass
Pretty Lights - Friday
Pretty Lights - Saturday
Pretty Lights Live - 2 Day Pass
Pretty Lights Live - Friday Admission
Pretty Lights Live - Saturday Admission
Public Service Broadcasting
Quix
R3hab
RAC
Rezz
RJD2
RL Grime
Robin Schulz
Rootfire In The Emerald City: Thievery Corporation, Stick Figure, Trevor Hall & The California Honeydrops
Rufus Du Sol
Russ Liquid
Russ Liquid Test
Sabella
San Holo
Scooter
Scuba
Seeker
SG Lewis
Shiba San
Shigeto
Slander
Slushii
Smoke From All The Friction, Tyler Bradford Wright & Retro Candy
Snails & Nghtmre
SNBRN
Space Jesus
Spag Heddy
Stafford Brothers
Stay Woke Saturday
Steve Aoki
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9 - 2 Day Pass
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9 - 3 Day Pass
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9, Michal Menert & Sub-ID
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9, Nightmares On Wax & El Ten Eleven
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9, TroyBoi & LTJ Bukem
Superhero: The Resistance
The Brothers Macklovitch
The Chainsmokers
The Holdup, Ballyhoo! & Kash'd Out
The M Machine
The New Division
The New Mastersounds
Thievery Corporation
Thundercat
TigerLily
TM88
TokiMonsta
Tommy Trash
Tove Lo
TroyBoi
Twrk
Valentino Khan
Whethan
XL Summer Nights: Brandon Evans & XSO Miss Mulatto
Yasmine Hamdan
Yello
Yellow Claw
Zane Lowe
Zedd
Zomboy