DANCE
A Golden Celebration of Dance
Accelerate Dance Concert
Akram Khan
American Dance Spectacular!
Ananya Dance Theatre: Shyamali - Sprouting Words
Ann Carlson
Aventurera
Benise: Spanish Nights
Bharatanatyam Margam
BodyTraffic
Breakin' Convention: An International Festival of Hip Hop Dance Theater
Bring It! Live
Cafe Muller & The Rite of Spring
Calpulli Mexican Dance Company
Camille A. Brown & Dancers: Ink
Camille Brown
Carol of the King
Carolyn Dorfman Dance
Catapult: Dance Meets Design
Che Malambo
Chicago Dance Crash
Coda
College Dance: Fall Fusion
College Dance: Spring Showcase
Compagnie Herve Koubi
Company Wang Ramirez
Company Wayne McGregor
Culture Shock Canada's 20th Anniversary Choreographer's Showcase
Culture Shock Canada's 20th Anniversary Youth Showcase
Dance Alive: A Deux
Dance Alive: Aspire!
Dance Alive: L'Amour
Dance Alive: The Ring
Dance Now!
Dance Repertory Theatre
Dance That Connects
Dance Theatre Coalition: DRIP by Eyeknee Coordination
Dance Theatre Coalition: Eyeknee Coordination's DRIP
Dance Theatre of Harlem
Dance To The Movies
Dancenorth/Lucy Guerin Inc: Attractor
Dancin' Broadway
David Parson's Dance Company
Diavolo Dance Theater
Dorrance Dance
Dublin Irish Dance
Evening of Indian Dance
Exit, Pursued By A Bear
Fall For Dance North - Program 1
Fall For Dance North - Program 2
Fall For Dance North - Program 3
Festival of South African Dance
Fly Dance
Fred Astaire Studio: Dancing in the Moonlight
Gevorkian Dance Academy
Giordano Dance Company
Goblin's Groove Family Dance
GOMELA/to Return: Movement Of Our Mother Tongue
Hofesh Shechter
Indian Adventures: Sitar and Dance
Jacob Jonas The Company
Jersey New Moves!
Jesus Carmona
Journey to Oz
Karen Sherman: Soft Goods
Katha Dance Theatre: Ritu - The Seasons
Kayamanan Ng Lahi Philippine Folk Arts
Koresh Dance Company
Kyle Abraham
Lado
Larry Keigwin and Company
LED: Waters Into Wilderness
Leilah Broukhim
Lezginka Dance Company of Dagestan
Lil Buck
Lil Buck & Jon Boogz
Lil Buck & Mihai Marica
Love Is Love
Mallika Sarabhai
Malpaso Dance Company of Cuba
Mark Morris Dance Group
Masque Of The Red Death
Mixed Bill
Momix: Opus Cactus
National Folk Dance Ensemble of Croatia
New Moves
New Works Now
ODC Dance: Boulders and Bones
Pacifico Dance Company
Paul Taylor Dance Company
Pilobolus
Pilobolus' Shadowland
Pushing Dance Boundaries
Radio City Christmas Spectacular
Ragas, Sarod and Fiery Dance
Rambert
Remembering Fred: Aljaz and Janette
Rennie Harris
Repertory Dance Theatre: Current
Repertory Dance Theatre: Dabke
Repertory Dance Theatre: Regalia
Repertory Dance Theatre: Sanctuary
Repertory Dance Theatre: Top Bill
Rhythm of The Dance
Riddick Dance: The King Project
Riverdance
Ronald K. Brown & Evidence - A Dance Company
Rosas: A Love Supreme
Rose Exposed
Rosie Herrera Dance Theatre
Rudram Dance Company: Padma - Visions of Krishna
Samba Fogo
Senior Dance Project
Shaping Sound
Shaping Sound - After The Curtain
Shay Kuebler's Radical System Art Dance Company: Telemetry
Shen Wei Dance Arts
Some Of A Thousand Words
Spectrum Dance Theater: A Rap On Race
Spring Dance Theatre
Step Afrika
Strata
Tango Buenos Aires
Tanner Dance
TAO Dance Company
TAO Dance Company: Drum Heart
The Choreographers Ball
The Choreography Festival
The Hip Hop Nutcracker
The Nai Ni Chen Dance Company: Year of The Dog
The Oquirrh West Project
The Principles of Uncertainty
The World of Midori Kashiwagi
Topdog/Underdog
Toronto International Dance Festival
Tu Dance
Tzu Chi
Urban Bush Women
Vamos Cuba!
Viver Brasil
World Of Dance
World of Dance Live
Yaro Dance Company: Fantasia